St. Stephen College LogoInternational Baccalaureate Logo
Intranet
housetop
School News
05-07-2018
Congratulations to our International Baccalaureate Diploma Programme graduates of 2018 for their excellent examination results. Standouts include Jefferson Chua Edralin and Hugo Leung E-Heng who scored the maximum mark of 45. Jefferson has received an offer to study Chemical Engineering at Cambridge whilst Hugo has received offers with a scholarship to study Medicine at either Hong Kong University or the Chinese University of Hong Kong. A quarter of students received marks of above 40, the college average was well above the world average mark and all students achieved the minimum 24 number of points for a diploma pass grade. Well done once again to our 2018 graduates!
HK Territory-wide Youths Painting Day 2018
10-07-2018
Date: 7 July 2018
Venue: The Vicinity of Stanley
BA (Hons) Scheme in Fashion & Textiles Seminar
10-07-2018
Date: 28 June 2018
Venue: SR008
Participants: F4 & F5 VA students
OUHK Graduation Show of Creative Arts 2018
10-07-2018
Date: 25 June 2018
Venue: Jockey Club Campus, The Open University of Hong Kong
Participants: F4 & F5 Visual Arts students
2018 Inter-Class Singing Competition Final
25-06-2018
The 2018 Inter-Class Singing Competition Final was held during the whole school assembly on 30 April, 2018. Thanks to our Deputy Principal Mr Wayne Chan, our alumni Mr Eric Fong and Miss Kathleen Fung for adjudicating in the final contest.
Grand Champion: 3L
Best Stage Presentation: 4Y
Best Song Arrangement: 2D
Best Music Performance: 1Y
Most Favourite Performance Prize (Voted by audience): 2D
HKSO ‘The Power of Thousand Strings’
11-06-2018
The strings players of our College Orchestra were participating in the largest string ensemble of the new Guinness World Record, which was one of the programs in the HK String Orchestra’s event ‘The Power of Thousand Strings’ held at the Sha Tin Racecourse on May 5th, 2018.
ERUDITIO 子衿
05-06-2018

Harvest of Arts Education – Exhibition of Teaching and Learning Projects
31-05-2018
Date: 29 / 5 to 3 / 6 2018
Venue: Shatin Town Hall
Mathematics and Science Trail Competition (2017/2018)
14-05-2018
The Mathematics Society and Science Society co-organized a Mathematics and Science Trail Competition on May 2nd, 2018. There were 32 teams from Form One to Form Three who participated. Each group comprising of 3 students, was assigned to a starting station. At each station, students had one question to answer. After identifying the solution, Students could move to the next station. The group which completed all questions in the shortest time won.
Form One Champions: Gittings Rebecca May, Choi Isaac, Lau Ching Yu
Form Two Champions: Chan Cheuk Hin, Yuen Godwin, Cheung Wai Lam
Form Three Champions: Ooi Ee Ze, Siu Ho Yan, Lau Pun Lap Bernard

MTR Student Travel Scheme Online
Application

31-08-2017
Application Guidelines
MTR Website: www.mtr.com.hk
 

 



  Work Plan on the Use of Strengthening School Administration Management Grant 01-09-2016 
  Exchange and Immersion Programmes 2017-2018 27-10-2017 
Access control and parking of alumni 29-03-2012
Access control of visitors 29-03-2012
School Development Plan 2013-2018 13-01-2014
Annual School Plan 2017-2018 25-09-2017
Annex 1 of the Annual School Plan
Annex 2 of the Annual School Plan
Annual School Report 2016-2017 27-11-2017
Annex 1 of the School Report
Annex 2 of the School Report 27-11-2017
Boarders Guide 01-09-2016
College Brochure 14-11-2014
College Prospectus 15-11-2014
Improving Community Links 11-04-2010
Plans for International Baccalaureate Diploma Programme (IB DP) at SSC
A. Overview 06-12-2013
B. FAQ 09-07-2012
School Calendar 2017-2018 06-09-2017
St Stephen College Heritage Trail Docent Service Application Form
聖士提反書院文物徑導賞服務申請表  15-12-2008
Work Plan on Life Planning Education and Career Guidance Service
 21-01-2015
Acceptable Use Policy (2017-2018) 24-08-2017
Student iPad Management Solution for Parents (Registration)  14-10-2015
Application form for enabling iPad app store 20-06-2016
 

Students' achievements
  • May 2018
  • Contest of 'CCAE' National
  • Children's Fine Arts, Calligraphy
  • & Photography Works
  • 3H Yeung Tung Ivy - First Prize
  • 3L Chung Cheuk Laam
  • – First Prize
  • 3Y Yiu Ching Yuen Whitney
  • - First Prize
  • 4C Wu Qiu Ting
  • - First Prize
  • 5J Lee Chun Kiu Francis
  • - First Prize
  • 5J Lee Hau Yi
  • - First Prize
  • 5J Lee Wing Lam
  • - First Prize
  • 6J Lau Cheuk Yin
  • - First Prize
  • 3D Lee Shu Nga Palace
  • - Third Prize
  • 3D Lee Wai Lam
  • - Third Prize
  • 3H Man Ying Hei
  • - Third Prize
  • 3J Cheung Hei Lam
  • - Third Prize
  • 3J Ho Wing Gi
  • - Third Prize
  • 3J Pak Kiu Ching
  • - Third Prize
  • 3L Chan Wing Yee
  • - Third Prize
  • 3L Ho Hoi Tung
  • - Third Prize
  • 3L Sit Nong Ching
  • - Third Prize
  • 3L Tang Tsz Yau
  • - Third Prize
  • 3L Wu Wai Ching
  • - Third Prize
  • 3Y Lam Shing Hin
  • - Third Prize
  • 3Y Shen Xinyi
  • - Third Prize
  • 3Y Tang Sin Sik
  • - Third Prize
  • 3Y Xia Shannon Siqi
  • - Third Prize
  • 3Y Zhou Flora
  • - Third Prize
  • 4C Ng Ka Wai
  • - Third Prize
  • 4D Chan Kwan Mo
  • - Third Prize
  • 4D Poon Hoi Fung
  • - Third Prize
  • 4D Zheng Zi Yi
  • - Third Prize
  • 5C So Shiu To
  • - Third Prize
  • 5C Wong Ho Kwan
  • - Third Prize
  • 5C Wong Wing Yan
  • - Third Prize
  • 5J Lee Hau Yi
  • - Third Prize
  • 5J Ling Cheuk Man
  • - Third Prize
  • 6J Poon Yu Ching
  • - Third Prize
  • 3D Mak Alison Tsz Lun
  • - Second Prize
  • 3H Chan Hok Yin
  • - Second Prize
  • 3H Lee Ching Yi
  • - Second Prize
  • 3J Chou Tsz Kam Jennifer
  • - Second Prize
  • 3J Lau Chi Yin - Second Prize
  • 3L Chan Cheung Hei
  • - Second Prize
  • 3L Leung Chung Yin Jay
  • - Second Prize
  • 3L Chan Hoi Yeung Ocean
  • - Second Prize
  • 3L Keung Lok Tsz
  • - Second Prize
  • 3L Li Sum Yin Sammi
  • - Second Prize
  • 3L Tse Wai Chi
  • - Second Prize
  • 3Y Tjhang Suen Ming Putu
  • Gabriel - Second Prize
  • 3Y Chan Wing Yee Winnie
  • - Second Prize
  • 3Y Chong Ching Sophia
  • - Second Prize
  • 3Y Hsu Bonnie Zhi-rong
  • - Second Prize
  • 3Y Sin Hei Tung
  • - Second Prize
  • 3Y Yi Lin
  • - Second Prize
  • 4D Zeng Shini
  • - Second Prize
  • 4J Ma Yoyo
  • - Second Prize
  • 4J Wong Ying
  • - Second Prize
  • 4Y Chang Chu Yi
  • - Second Prize
  • 5J Leung Sum Yin
  • - Second Prize
  • Xu Beihong Cup International
  • Youth and Children Art Competition
  • 4C Wu Qiu Ting
  • - First Prize
  • 3H Lee Ching Yi
  • - Merit
  • Xu Beihong International Arts
  • Competition 2017 Hong Kong
  • Division
  • 4C Wu Qiu Ting
  • - First Class Award
  • 4D Chan Kwan Mo
  • - Second Class Award
  • 4J Ma Yoyo
  • - Second Class Award
  • 6J Poon Yu Ching
  • - Second Class Award
  • 3H Lee Ching Yi
  • - Merit
  • 4J Wong Ying
  • - Merit
  • 4L Lee Wing Tung Joyce
  • - Merit
  • 5J Wong Long Hin Hayden
  • - Merit
  • 6C Wong Tze Ho
  • - Merit
  • 6C Chan Wai Lam
  • - Merit
  • 6D Lam Pui Yan
  • - Merit
  • 6D Li Chin Wai
  • - Merit
  • 6H Shum Cheuk Yiu
  • - Merit
  • 6J Chan Wai Tan
  • - Merit
  • 6J Pang Yuet Yee
  • - Merit
  • 4D Zheng Zi Yi
  • - Second Class Award
  • Hong Kong Dream Drawing
  • Competition
  • 6D Lam Pui Yan
  • - Merit
  • Hong Kong Dream Video
  • Making Competition
  • 6D Lam Pui Yan
  • - Champion
  • Hong Kong Dream Drawing
  • Competition
  • 6H Shum Cheuk Yiu
  • - Third Prize
  • HK Federation of Women
  • Gender Equality Film
  • Competition
  • 5J Wong Long Hin Hayden
  • - Merit
  • 6J Ngan Ka Lam
  • - Merit
  • 6J Pang Yuet Yee
  • - Merit
  • The 3rd Secondary School
  • Distinguished Artwork
  • Exhibition 2018
  • 3D Mak Alison Tsz Lun
  • - Outstanding Award
  • 3L Chung Cheuk Laam
  • - Outstanding Award
  • 3Y Chong Ching Sophia
  • - Outstanding Award
  • 6J Chan Wai Tan
  • - Outstanding Award
  • Exhibition of Students' Visual
  • Arts Work 2017-18
  • 6D Lam Pui Yan
  • - Silver Award
  • 6J Chan Wai Tan
  • - Silver Award
  • 5C Cheng Sze Lok
  • - Merit
  • Counseling & Integrated
  • Employment Service Bookmark
  • Design Competition
  • 5J Leung Sum Yin
  • - Second Prize
  • Youth Picture Book
  • Ambassador Scheme
  • - Comic Design Competition
  • 3D Mak Alison Tsz Lun
  • - Champion
  • 'AIDS Walk' Mask Design
  • Competition
  • 3L Leung Tsz Fung
  • - Merit
  • 2018 Reunification Cup HK Art
  • Elites Drawing Competition
  • 6C Wong Tze Ho
  • - Second Prize
  • 6D Li Chin Wai
  • - Second Prize
  • 6J Lau Cheuk Yin
  • - Second Prize
  • 6D Lam Pui Yan
  • - Merit
  • 6J Chan Wai Tan
  • - Merit
  • 6J Pang Yuet Yee
  • - Third Prize
  • 6J Poon Yu Ching
  • - Champion
  • March 2018
  • 70th Hong Kong Schools
  • Music Festival
  • College Choir
  • 1st in Secondary School Choir –
  • Singing in Foreign Language -
  • Boys Choir - Second Division –
  • Intermediate
  • (Age 16 or under)
  • 1st in Madrigal - Mixed Voice –
  • Secondary School
  • 3rd in Secondary School Choir –
  • Chinese - Girls - First Division
  • – Intermediate
  • Age 16 or under
  • 3rd in Secondary School Choir –
  • Foreign Language - Mixed
  • Voice - First Division - Junior
  • 3rd in Oratorio - Secondary
  • School Choir - SATB
  • College Symphonic Band
  • 3rd in Concert Band –
  • Secondary School –
  • Intermediate
  • Senior Woodwind Quintet
  • 3rd in Woodwind Ensemble –
  • Secondary School - Senior
  • (Combination of Different
  • Instruments)
  • (3L) Ho Hoi Tung;
  • (3L) Wong Yu Ting
  • 1st in Female Voice Duet
  • - Age 14 or under
  • (2H)Watt Ka Wai Natalie
  • 1st in Violin Solo - Grade Seven
  • (1H) Lee Hui Yee
  • 1st in Vocal Solo - Foreign
  • Language - Female Voice –
  • Secondary School
  • - Age 14 or under
  • 1st in Vocal Solo - Chinese –
  • Female Voice - Secondary
  • School - Age 14 or under
  • 2nd in Cello Solo - Intermediate
  • (4J) Cheung Tsz Yau
  • 2nd in Vocal Solo - Foreign
  • Language - Female Voice –
  • Secondary School
  • - Age 16 or under
  • (1H) Wong Cheuk Hang
  • 2nd in Graded Piano Solo –
  • Grade Eight
  • 3rd in Vocal Solo - Foreign
  • Language - Female Voice –
  • Secondary School
  • - Age 14 or under
  • (4J) Cheung Tsz Yau;
  • (3L) Wu Wai Ching
  • 3rd in Female Voice Duet –
  • Secondary School
  • - Age 19 or under
  • (3L) Wu Wai Ching
  • 3rd in Vocal Solo - Foreign
  • Language - Female Voice –
  • Secondary School
  • - Age 16 or under
  • (1C) Wu Wen Yin
  • 3rd in Graded Piano Solo
  • - Grade Five
  • FEB 2018
  • CREATIVE MUSIC TEAM
  • GalaMusica
  • - School Creative Works 2018
  • Best Music Prize
  • - GOLD AWARD
  • Best Performance Prize
  • - GOLD AWARD
  • Best Creative Ideas Prize
  • - GOLD AWARD
  • Prize for Individual
  • Composition
  • (4Y) Ng Tin Wing
  • Creative Music Team Members:
  • (1C) Leung Chun Hei
  • (1H) Lee Hui Yi
  • (1H) Wong Cheuk Hang Joyce
  • (1L) Leung Seen Janice
  • (2C) Ng Yui Hang
  • (2D) Wong Kai Chit Jack
  • (2H) Leung Chloe Hoi Yung
  • (2H) Mak Wing Yan Joyce
  • (2Y) Cheung Marcus Pui Yat
  • (3C) Ip Tsun Hei
  • (3C) Tse Tsz Kei
  • (3D) Ho Sze Yeuk
  • (3H) So Hiu Leong
  • (3H) Tam Ho Yeung Angus
  • (3H) Tung Shu Ting
  • (3H) Luk Wan Ying
  • (3J) Cheung Hei Lam
  • (3L) Sit Nong Ching
  • (4C) Wu Qiu Ting
  • (4D) Chung Tsun Ho Anson
  • (4D) Liu Chun Kei
  • (4H) Choi Hin Hang
  • (4H) Lee Ka Yin
  • (4J) Cheung Tsz Yau
  • (4L) Lau Hiu Man Samantha
  • (4L) To Wing Yiu
  • (4Y) Ng Tin Wing
  • (4Y) So Ho Ming
  • (4Y) Cheng Ming Yan
  • (4Y) Cheung Man Hei
  • (4Y) Lam Ching
  • (4Y) Kwok Wing Yan Kelly
  • (5H) Chan Lok Seng
  • (5H) Lai Man Wai Katherine
  • (5J) Poon Po Yu Veronica
  • (5L) Cheung Donavan
  • (5Y) Lee Tsun Lam
  • (5Y) Chan Hau Ying Karina
  • (5Y) Lam Hiu Kei
  • NOV 2017
  • COLLEGE CHOIR
  • HK International a
  • Cappella Contest
  • Choir Ensemble Class
  • ‘The Gents’
  • GOLD DIPLOMA (Heat)
  • SILVER DIPLOMA (Final)
  • (1L) Hsu Ken
  • (2C) Ng Isaac
  • (2C) Poon Po Kwan Samuel
  • (3C) Fong Kei Long
  • (3H) So Hiu Leung
  • (3H) Tung Shu Ting
  • (3J) Yip Ning Hong Lincoln
  • (3L) Chau Wai Toh Matt
  • (3Y) Tjhang Suen Ming
  • Putu Gabriel
  • (3Y) Yim Ka Hay
  • (3Y) Yiu Ching Yuen Whitney
  • (4Y) Harris Athansor Liu
  • (5H) Koo Ho Man Adwin
  • (5Y) Lee Tsun Lam
  • ‘ACCADECKJEMVAL’
  • GOLD DIPLOMA (Heat)
  • BRONZE DIPLOMA (Final)
  • (1H) Lee Hui Yi
  • (1Y) Mow Cheuk Ying
  • (2L) Li Cheung Hei
  • (3C) Tse Tsz Kei
  • (3H) Pong Man Wing
  • (3J) Ho Wing Gi
  • (3L) Chung Cheuk Laam
  • Denise
  • (3L) Ho Hoi Tung Charlotte
  • (3L) Wong Yu Ting
  • (3L) Wu Wai Ching Denise
  • (4D) Kwok Wing Yan Kelly
  • (4J) Cheung Tsz Yau
  • (4Y) Lam Ching
  • ‘Joy Chord’
  • BRONZE DIPLOMA (Heat)
  • (1C) Ling Shiying
  • (1H) Pan Ching Yan Janice
  • (1J) Cheung Ho Lam
  • (1J) Fu Wing Lam Sienna
  • (1Y) Wong Shi Nga
  • (2C) Fung Wai Tak
  • (2C) Hui Joyce Heywan
  • (2C) Wang Hui Qiao Angela
  • (2D) Shu Yeuk Ching Maris
  • (2J) Cheng Hoi Ching Emma
  • (2Y) Ma Wing Yan Josephine
  • (5J) Chan Yuet
  • (5J) Tse Enya
  • (5Y) Yuen Man Chee
  • Vocal Band Class
  • ‘Seven Dollar’
  • SILVER DIPLOMA (Heat)
  • (3H) So Hiu Leong
  • (3H) Tung Shu Ting
  • (3Y) Yim Ka Hay
  • (3L) Wu Wai Ching Denise
  • (4J) Cheung Tsz Yau
  • (5Y) Lee Tsun Lam
  • COLLEGE STRING CHAMBER
  • 2017 HK Youth Music
  • Interflows
  • String Orchestra Contest
  • SILVER AWARD
  • (1H) Shen Yau Leong
  • (1H) Lee Hui Yi
  • (1H) Wong Cheuk Hang
  • Joyce
  • (1J) Leung Sze Long Justin
  • (1L) Leung Seen Janice
  • (1Y) Li Tianxi
  • (1Y) Chen Sihui
  • (2D) Wong Kai Chit Jack
  • (2H) Leung Chloe Hoi Yung
  • (2J) Chan Jacky Chi Kee
  • (2J) Lim Chloe Chelsea
  • (2Y) Cheung Marcus Pui Yat
  • (3H) Luk Wan Ying
  • (3L) Tse Wai Chi
  • (4L) Man Cho Hin Enoch
  • (4L) To Wing Yiu
  • (4Y) Ng Tin Wing
  • (4Y) Kwok Wing Yan Kelly
  • (5H) Lai Man Wai Katherine
  • COLLEGE ORCHESTRA
  • 2017 HK Youth
  • Music Interflows
  • Symphony Orchestra
  • Contest
  • SILVER AWARD
  • (1C) Chan Pak Yin Anson
  • (1C) Yau Ching Hong
  • (1C) Chan Yin Yan
  • (1D) Choi Isaac
  • (1D) Yiu Hoi Tung Hilary
  • (1H) Chan Justin Hin Yat
  • (1H) Shen Yau Leong
  • (1H) Yeung Lai Him
  • (1H) Ho Chi Ying
  • (1H) Lee Hui Yi
  • (1H) Wong Cheuk Hang
  • Joyce
  • (1J) Leung Sze Long Justin
  • (1J) Ng Peony Belle
  • (1J) Yang Shu Ching Zoe
  • (1L) Tsang Tsz Him Kevin
  • (1L) Leung Seen Janice
  • (1Y) Lau Owen Caleb
  • (1Y) Law Chi Lok
  • (1Y) Li Tianxi
  • (1Y) Chen Sihui
  • (2C) Ko Myles
  • (2C) Poon Po Kwan Samuel
  • (2D) Wong Kai Chit Jack
  • (2H) Chan Wing Hei
  • Phoebus
  • (2H) Chow Man Huen
  • (2H) Leung Chloe Hoi Yung
  • (2H) Mak Wing Yan Joyce
  • (2J) Chan Jacky Chi Kee
  • (2J) Song Haoxi James
  • (2J) Leung Tung Yan Angela
  • (2J) Lim Chloe Chelsea
  • (2Y) Cheung Marcus Pui Yat
  • (3D) Ho Sze Yeuk
  • (3H) So Hiu Leong
  • (3H) Tung Shu Ting
  • (3H) Luk Wan Ying
  • (3L) Chau Wai Toh Matt
  • (3L) Lee Hong Kiu
  • (3L) Tse Wai Chi
  • (3Y) Zhou Flora
  • (4C) Wu Qiu Ting
  • (4D) Chung Tsun Ho Anson
  • (4D) Liu Chun Kei
  • (4D) Wong Carol Kin-ning
  • (4L) Man Cho Hin Enoch
  • (4L) To Wing Yiu
  • (4Y) Ng Tin Wing
  • (4Y) Kwok Wing Yan Kelly
  • (5H) Chan Lok Seng
  • (5H) Lai Man Wai Katherine
  • (5J) Poon Po Yu Veronica
  • (5L) Cheung Donavan
  • COLLEGE SYMPHONIC BAND
  • 9th Winter Band Festival
  • Senior Division
  • GOLD AWARD
  • (1C) Leung Chun Hei
  • (1C) Leung Ting Fui
  • (1C) Lui Yue Heng
  • (1C) Yeung Andy Chi Chun
  • (1C) Chan Yin Yan
  • (1C) Cheng Wan Ki
  • (1C) Ling Shiying
  • (1D) Choi Isaac
  • (1D) Lai Ka Shun Wesley
  • (1D) Lau Ching Yu
  • (1D) Leung Toby E-Hei
  • (1D) Li Wayne Jason
  • (1D) Leung Cheuk Chi
  • (1D) Sze Wai Yi Joyce
  • (1H) Yeung Lai Him
  • (1H) Lam Yin Tung
  • (1H) Ng Sai Yi
  • (1H) Wong Tsz Kwan
  • (1J) Chan Chun Hin
  • (1J) Fung Lap Yin
  • (1J) Leung Sze Long Justin
  • (1J) Leung Yat Him
  • (1J) To Melvin
  • (1J) Yu Daniel Zhengxuan
  • (1J) Chong Lok Ming Emily
  • (1J) Ngan Tsz Ying Audrey
  • (1J) Yang Shu Ching Zoe
  • (1Y) Wong Yat Ming
  • (2C) Ng Yui Hang
  • (2C) Fung Wai Tak
  • (2H) Chan Wing Hei
  • Phoebus
  • (2H) Lee Chun Hei Max
  • (2H) Yuen Godwin
  • (2H) Chow Man Huen
  • (2H) Mak Wing Yan Joyce
  • (2H) Wong Lok Yiu Candice
  • (2J) Leung Tung Yan Angela
  • (2L) Lau Jerod Dorian
  • (3D) Tao Wan Ki
  • (3D) Ho Sze Yeuk
  • (3H) Ng Lok Him Nicholas
  • (3H) So Hiu Leong
  • (3H) Tam Ho Yeung Angus
  • (3H) Tung Shu Ting
  • (3J) Lam Lok Yiu Josie
  • (3J) Lau Chi Yin
  • (3J) Tam Chun Yan
  • (3L) Lee Hong Kiu
  • (3L) Wong Tsang Jangle
  • (4C) Wu Qiu Ting
  • (4D) Chung Tsun Ho Anson
  • (4D) Liu Chun Kei
  • (4D) Xu Lihuan
  • (4D) Leung Sin Ying
  • (4D) Wong Carol Kin-ning
  • (4H) Choi Hin Hang
  • (4H) Lee Ka Yin
  • (4H) Tse Tsz Chun
  • (4J) Cheung Tsz Yau
  • (4L) Ng Pak Yeung
  • (4L) Kwok Hiu Yi
  • (4Y) Ng Tin Wing
  • (4Y) So Ho Ming
  • (5H) Chan Lok Seng
  • (5J) Poon Po Yu Veronica
  • (5L) Cheung Donavan
  • (5L) Ho Yin Lam
  • COLLEGE CHOIR
  • 8th Winter Choral Festival
  • Mixed Voices Category
  • GOLD AWARD
  • (1C) Ling Shiying
  • (1D) Leung Cheuk Chi
  • (1H) Loo Jor Miu
  • (1H) Pan Ching Yan Janice
  • (1H) Wong Tsz Kwan
  • (1J) Ng Peony Belle
  • (2C) Heung Man Leung
  • Sherman
  • (2C) Ng Yui Hang
  • (2C) Poon Po Kwan Samuel
  • (2C) Chan Hei Man
  • (2C) Fung Wai Tak
  • (2C) Hui Joyce Heywan
  • (2C) Yung Ho Yin
  • (2D) Choi Justin Yuet Hei
  • (2D) Kwan Yee Kei
  • (2D) Shu Yeuk Ching Maris
  • (2H) Chan Wing Hei
  • Phoebus
  • (2H) Lau Pui Yi
  • (2J) Cheng Hoi Ching Emma
  • (2J) Poon Stephanie
  • (2J) Wong Hoi Ling
  • (2L) Li Cheung Hei
  • (2L) Mak Ho Yeung
  • (2L) Chan Hei Ching Aurora
  • (2L) Chow Chi Lok
  • (2Y) Lee Hanniel
  • (2Y) Wong Chun Fung
  • (2Y) Cheng Sze Wing
  • (2Y) Choi Charlene
  • (2Y) Fong Davina
  • (2Y) Ma Wing Yan Josephine
  • (3C) Chan King Hei
  • (3C) Fong Kei Long
  • (3C) Leung Tsz Lok
  • (3C) Chow Hoi Tung Hailey
  • (3C) Tse Tsz Kei
  • (3D) Chan Alicia Catherine
  • (3H) So Hiu Leong
  • (3H) Tse Long
  • (3H) Tung Shu Ting
  • (3H) Yih Siu Ting
  • (3J) Pong Ka Ho
  • (3J) Tse Tsz Wong
  • (3J) Yip Ning Hong Lincoln
  • (3J) Chou Tsz Kam Jennifer
  • (3J) Ho Wing Gi
  • (3J) Tam Chun Yan
  • (3J) Yang Jiaqi
  • (3L) Chau Wai Toh Matt
  • (3L) Chung Cheuk Laam
  • (3L) Ho Hoi Tung
  • (3L) Sit Nong Ching
  • (3L) Wong Kin Lam
  • (3L) Wong Tsang Jangle
  • (3L) Wong Yu Ting
  • (3L) Wu Wai Ching
  • (3L) Yu Ching Yan
  • (3Y) Yim Ka Hay
  • (3Y) Yiu Ching Yuen Whitney
  • (3Y) Chan Lok Yee
  • (3Y) Lau Hing Chuk
  • (3Y) Xia Shannon Siqi
  • (3Y) Yi Lin
  • (4D) Fung Chak Sang
  • (4H) Tse Tsz Chun
  • (4J) Cheung Tsz Yau
  • (4L) Lau Hiu Man Samantha
  • (4Y) Harris Athansor Liu
  • (4Y) Lam Ching
  • (4Y) Kwok Wing Yan Kelly
  • (5H) Koo Ho Man Adwin
  • (5J) Chan Yuet
  • (5J) Poon Po Yu Veronica
  • (5J) Tse Enya
  • (5Y) Lee Tsun Lam
  • CROSS COUNTRY TEAM
  • Inter-school XC
  • Competition 2017
  • Division I
  • Overall
  • BOYS B Team
  • - FIRST RUNNER-UP
  • Team members are,
  • (2C) Ng Yui Hang
  • (2D) Sung Yim Lun
  • (4L) Leung Shun
  • (4C) Fung Pak Him
  • (4C) Tsui Ho Nam
  • (4D) Leung Chung Wai
  • (4H) Li Yan Long
  • (4L) Loo Ho Tin
  • (4Y) Au On Yin
  • Individual
  • (4C) Chan Chun Ki
  • - A grade 8th
  • (2D) Sung Yim Lun
  • - B grade 9th
  • (4C) Fung Pak Him
  • - B grade 4th
  • (1Y) Chu Lok Yin - C grade 7th
  • SWIMMING TEAM
  • Inter-school Swimming
  • Competition 2017
  • Division III
  • Overall
  • GIRLS C Team
  • - THIRD RUNNER-UP
  • Individual
  • (2J) Leung Tung Yan Angela
  • 50m Butterfly – Champion
  • 50m Back - Champion
 
 
  Enviromental Program
    -Food Waste Machine

  Library System
  SSC Alumni Association
  SSC Careers Committee
  SSC Solar Power Plant
  SSC Web Mail